Is Moro Delicado Light Taste Olive Oil 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend of Refined Olive Oil and Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Moro Delicado Light Taste Olive Oil 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moro Delicado Light Taste Olive Oil 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad