Is Moro Primero Extra Virgin Olive Oil | 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Moro Primero Extra Virgin Olive Oil | 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moro Primero Extra Virgin Olive Oil | 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad