Is Moro Sherry Vinegar 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sherry Vinegar, Colouring (150d), Preservative (22 3) (Sulphites). 7% Acidity

Check Moro Sherry Vinegar 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moro Sherry Vinegar 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingGarnishing