Is Moro Tradicional Mild Taste Olive Oil 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend of Refined Olive Oil and Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Moro Tradicional Mild Taste Olive Oil 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moro Tradicional Mild Taste Olive Oil 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMeal Prep