Is Moro White Balsamic Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Grape Juice, Preservative (224).
Check Moro White Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moro White Balsamic Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


