Is Moro White Balsamic Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Grape Juice, Preservative (224).

Check Moro White Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing