Is Moro Wine Vinegar From Chianti Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar From Chianti D.o.c.g. Wine, Antioxidant (224, Acidity 7.0%). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Moro Wine Vinegar From Chianti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTartTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading