Is Moroccan Almond Extract Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Moroccan Bitter Almond Extract (0.6%).
Check Moroccan Almond Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moroccan Almond Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


