Is MOROCCAN CARROT DIP, MOROCCAN CARROT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, GARBANZO BEANS (CHICKPEAS, WATER, SALT), TAHINI (STONE-GROUND SESAME SEEDS), LEMON JUICE, HONEY, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CAPERS (CAPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT), SALT, GINGER, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID
Check MOROCCAN CARROT DIP, MOROCCAN CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOROCCAN CARROT DIP, MOROCCAN CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


