Is MOROCCAN CITRUS CRAFT KOMBUCHA, MOROCCAN CITRUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC MINT TEA, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC MINT.

Check MOROCCAN CITRUS CRAFT KOMBUCHA, MOROCCAN CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintyAcidicFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go