Is MOROCCAN MEDLEY PEPPERS, SWEET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, AND CHICK'N STRIPS OVER COUSCOUS IN A SPICY HARISSA SAUCE VEGGIE BOWLS, MOROCCAN MEDLEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, TOMATOES (GROUND TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), ONION, COUSCOUS (WHEAT FLOUR), GARBANZO BEANS, CARROTS, CELERY, GREEN OLIVES, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF QUINOA, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, HARISSA CHILI PASTE (WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, ONION, GARLIC, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), WHEAT GLUTEN, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, CORNSTARCH, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, COLOR ADDED, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check MOROCCAN MEDLEY PEPPERS, SWEET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, AND CHICK'N STRIPS OVER COUSCOUS IN A SPICY HARISSA SAUCE VEGGIE BOWLS, MOROCCAN MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Lactose Free? MOROCCAN MEDLEY PEPPERS, SWEET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, AND CHICK'N STRIPS OVER COUSCOUS IN A SPICY HARISSA SAUCE VEGGIE BOWLS, MOROCCAN MEDLEY | Spoonful