Is MOROCCAN RECIPE LAMB & FIG SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LAMB, PORK, DRIED FIGS, SEA SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, BALSMIC VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL PORK CASINGS
Check MOROCCAN RECIPE LAMB & FIG SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOROCCAN RECIPE LAMB & FIG SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnackingSandwich


