Is Moroccan Spiced Couscous by Manitou Trading Company, 7.75 Oz Quad Seal (Case of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Couscous (Durum Wheat Semolina), Spices, Bell Pepper, Canola Oil, Cilantro, Salt, Orange Peel, Turmeric, Dried Chiles, Contains Wheat And Mustard

Check Moroccan Spiced Couscous by Manitou Trading Company, 7.75 Oz Quad Seal (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moroccan Spiced Couscous by Manitou Trading Company, 7.75 Oz Quad Seal (Case of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch