Is MOROCCAN STYLE TRADITIONAL COUSCOUS, MOROCCAN STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRECOOKED MEDIUM GRAIN WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check MOROCCAN STYLE TRADITIONAL COUSCOUS, MOROCCAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOROCCAN STYLE TRADITIONAL COUSCOUS, MOROCCAN STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base