Is MorocOlives, Capers in Vinegar, Imported from Morocco, 46.4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Salt, Vinegar

Check MorocOlives, Capers in Vinegar, Imported from Morocco, 46.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MorocOlives, Capers in Vinegar, Imported from Morocco, 46.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySaltyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping