Is Morrisons 50% Reduced Fat Onion & Chive Soft Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Dried Onion (1%), Chive

Check Morrisons 50% Reduced Fat Onion & Chive Soft Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons 50% Reduced Fat Onion & Chive Soft Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping