Is Morrisons Adult Multivitamin Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agents (glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Dextrose), Acid (ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Thickener (pectins), Emulsifier (glycerol), Calcium Pantothenate, Nicotinamide, Flavouring, Zinc Citrate, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Sunflower Oil, Retinyl Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Colour (carotenes), Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Potassium Iodide, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Biotin, D-alpha-tocopherol, Cyanocobalamin, Cholecalciferol.

Check Morrisons Adult Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking