Is Morrisons All In 1 Lemon Dishwasher Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-in-One Lemon Dishwasher Tablets contain amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Less than 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Also contain: Enzymes, Perfume, Limonene

Check Morrisons All In 1 Lemon Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons All In 1 Lemon Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Texture
Hard