Is Morrisons Bbq Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caster sugar, Paprika, Smoked paprika, Onion, Tomato powder, Salt, Garlic, Mustard seed, Cinnamon, Black pepper, Anti-caking agent (silicon dioxide), Allspice, Marjoram, Chilli, Thyme.
Check Morrisons Bbq Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Bbq Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Bbq Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySaltySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


