Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Morrisons Beef Meatballs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (86%), Water, Fortified Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Iron, Thiamin, Nicotinic Acid, Calcium Carbonate), Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika, White Pepper, Sugar, Sage, Parsley, Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Flavouring. Contains Wheat, Including Cereals Containing Gluten.

Check Morrisons Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSandwich
Oat Free? Morrisons Beef Meatballs | Spoonful