Is Morrisons Beefy Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef Stock (27%), Yeast Extract, Water, Salt, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Beef Extract (2.8%), Pepper Extract. Contains: Soya.
Check Morrisons Beefy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Beefy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Plant-Based Drink - Smooth Vanilla
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


