Is Morrisons Bicarbonate Of Soda Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates)

Check Morrisons Bicarbonate Of Soda Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Bicarbonate Of Soda Powder is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking