Is Morrisons Bramble Jelly Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Blackberry Juice from Concentrate, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Prepared with 38g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 66g per 100g
Check Morrisons Bramble Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Bramble Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Bramble Jelly is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


