Is Morrisons British Double Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised double cream. Contains: Milk.

Check Morrisons British Double Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Morrisons British Double Cream | Spoonful