Is Morrisons British Semi Skimmed Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi Skimmed Milk. Contains Milk.

Check Morrisons British Semi Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons British Semi Skimmed Milk is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep