Is Morrisons Broccoli & Stilton Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Broccoli (30%), Onion, Stilton Cheese (milk) (5%), Potato (3%), Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Black Pepper. Contains: Milk.
Check Morrisons Broccoli & Stilton Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Broccoli & Stilton Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Broccoli & Stilton Soup is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


