Is Morrisons Butternut Squash & Chilli Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Butternut Squash (28%), Carrot, Red Pepper, Potato, Cornflour, Single Cream (milk) (1%), Cr�me Fra�che (milk), Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Red Chilli, Smoked Paprika, Paprika Extract, White Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check Morrisons Butternut Squash & Chilli Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Butternut Squash & Chilli Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


