Is Morrisons Carvery Pork Loin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, preservatives (potassium lactate, sodium acetates, sodium nitrite), salt, sugar, spirit vinegar, stabiliser (triphosphates), antioxidant (sodium ascorbate).
Check Morrisons Carvery Pork Loin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Carvery Pork Loin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


