Is Morrisons Charcoal Toothpaste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Aroma, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Zinc Citrate, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Charcoal Powder, Limonene, CI 77266, CI 77891, Contains: Sodium Fluoride 0.32% w/w (1450ppm F)

Check Morrisons Charcoal Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Charcoal Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy