Is Morrisons Cheddar Cheese Mash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

400g potato (82%), milk, cheddar cheese (milk) (8%), butter (milk), salt, white pepper. ! allergy advice for allergens, see ingredients in bold. nutrition typical values per 1/2 pack (microwaved) per 100g (200g) %ri your ri* energy 499kj/

Check Morrisons Cheddar Cheese Mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep