Is Morrisons Cheese Puffs Cheese Flavour Maize Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Sunflower Oil, Lactose (milk), Cheese Powder (milk), Whey Powder (milk), Salt, Palm Oil, Colours (paprika Extract, Annatto), Flavouring. Contains Milk.
Check Morrisons Cheese Puffs Cheese Flavour Maize Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Cheese Puffs Cheese Flavour Maize Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
About this product
Snack · Pouch


