Is Morrisons Cherries Punnet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries
Check Morrisons Cherries Punnet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Cherries Punnet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
GoMacro Cherries + Berries MacroBar®
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES, CHERRY GARCIA
Sahale Snacks Maple Pecans Glazed Mix Walnuts, Apples, Cherries and Cinnamon -- 4 oz
BERRIES 'N CHERRIES FRUIT SNACKS, BERRIES 'N CHERRIES
Where to buy
Morrisons Cherries Punnet is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


