Is Morrisons Chickpeas In Water (400G) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water

Check Morrisons Chickpeas In Water (400G) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Chickpeas In Water (400G) is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide Dish