Is Morrisons Chilli & Lime Sweetcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweetcorn (96%), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Chilli Flakes, Salt, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Lime Oil, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract), Citric Acid
Check Morrisons Chilli & Lime Sweetcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Chilli & Lime Sweetcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Chilli & Lime Sweetcorn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


