Is Morrisons Chopped Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Garlic

Check Morrisons Chopped Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing