Is Morrisons Cocoa Drink or Bake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Powder, Acidity Regulators (Potassium Hydroxide, Potassium Carbonates).
Check Morrisons Cocoa Drink or Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Cocoa Drink or Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


