Is Morrisons Cook It Cajun Style Seasoning Perfect With Chicken & Veggies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caster sugar, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Salt, Cumin, Garlic, Black mustard seed, Cayenne pepper, Black pepper, Onion, Celery, Anti-caking agent (silicon dioxide), Parsley, Thyme, Oregano, White pepper, Bay leaf, Marjoram.

Check Morrisons Cook It Cajun Style Seasoning Perfect With Chicken & Veggies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep