Is Morrisons Cool Mint Mouthwash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Poloxamer 407, Aroma, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Fluoride, Cetylpyridiniurn Chloride, Citric Acid, Cl 42051, Contains Sodium Fluoride at 0.05% w/w (225ppm F)

Check Morrisons Cool Mint Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Cool Mint Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid