Is Morrisons Cool Mint Mouthwash Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Poloxamer 407, Aroma, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Fluoride, Cetylpyridiniurn Chloride, Citric Acid, Cl 42051, Contains Sodium Fluoride at 0.05% w/w (225ppm F)
Check Morrisons Cool Mint Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Cool Mint Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Cool Mint Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


