Is Morrisons Counted Honey and Mustard Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, honey (12%), spirit vinegar, Dijon mustard (7%) (water, mustard seed, spirit vinegar, salt), wholegrain mustard (2%) (water, mustard seed, spirit vinegar, salt), rapeseed oil, salt, mustard seed, stabiliser (xanthan gum), mustard flour, preservative (potassium sorbate), cracked black pepper. Contains mustard.

Check Morrisons Counted Honey and Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep