Is Morrisons Cream Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Acid (lactic acid), Flavors, Sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), Preservative (potassium sorbate), Stabilizer (quillaia extract).

Check Morrisons Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking