Is Morrisons Crinkle Cut Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (96%), Sunflower Oil (4%), Dextrose
Check Morrisons Crinkle Cut Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Crinkle Cut Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Crinkle Cut Chips is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


