Is Morrisons Dark Chocolate Fruit & Nut Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Raisins (14%), Almonds (9%), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract
Check Morrisons Dark Chocolate Fruit & Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Dark Chocolate Fruit & Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Dark Chocolate Fruit & Nut is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


