Is Morrisons Dental Floss Mint 50M Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-32, Cera Microcristallina, Aroma, Cera, Alba, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Fluoride, Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol
Check Morrisons Dental Floss Mint 50M against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Dental Floss Mint 50M in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Dental Floss Mint 50M is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


