Is Morrisons Diced Pancetta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Salt, Flavouring, Preservative (sodium Nitrite).

Check Morrisons Diced Pancetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientCooking BaseGarnish
Oat Free? Morrisons Diced Pancetta | Spoonful