Is Morrisons Diet Ginger Ale Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Apple, Hibiscus), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Morrisons Diet Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Diet Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Diet Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


