Is Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Acid (citric acid), Flavourings (contains quinine hydrochloride), Acidity regulator (sodium citrates), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), Preservative (potassium sorbate).
Check Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Diet Indian Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


