Is Morrisons Duo Chocolate Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Palm), Dried Skimmed Milk (7%), Whey Powder (Milk), Potato Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (4%), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Hazelnuts, Flavouring
Check Morrisons Duo Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Duo Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morrisons Duo Chocolate Spread is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


