Is Morrisons Dutch Gouda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gouda Holland Full-Fat Hard Cheese
Check Morrisons Dutch Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Dutch Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Old Dutch Puffcorn Curls - 9oz
Kirkland Signature Sous Vide Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Gouda
Sargento Cheese Slices Natural Gouda 10 Count - 7 Oz
Hillshire Farm Snacking Bistro Bites with Genoa Salami, Gouda & Salted Almonds - 2.8oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


