Is Morrisons Easy Cook Long Grain Brown Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Morrisons Easy Cook Long Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Morrisons Easy Cook Long Grain Brown Rice | Spoonful